5e Division

Classement Poule A

PosÉquipeJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCREPTS
1RC Epinay-sur-Seine6501201466779802422
236XV6501211257451201921
3R Se Canto5302301268739202015
4RC Saintry52030074104-3040108
5Cheminots5104207897-1920126
6Grognards50050146166-120118-1

Classement Poule B

PosÉquipeJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCREPTS
1MBDA6501411476483202423
2Blazers Bleus6402311137835501918
3XV Imporuptible64022016713730802918
4Les Poux63034397898101713
5Coqs Festifs62043180106-26201410
6XV du Clap6204217498-2420149
7XV de la Burne Picoron61051559165-1061190

Derniers Résultats

DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurJournée
-
3
5
7
7
6
6
5
5
4
5
5
5
7
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
1
1
1
1

Matches à venir

DateLocalVisiteurHoraireLieuJournée