5e Division 2018-2019

Classement Poule A

PosÉquipeJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCREPTS
1RC Epinay-sur-Seine6501201466779802422
26501211257451201921
3R Se Canto5302301268739202015
4RC Saintry52030074104-3040108
5Cheminots5104207897-1920126
6Grognards50050146166-120118-1

Classement Poule B

PosÉquipeJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCREPTS
1MBDA6501411476483202423
2Blazers Bleus Boucliers6402311137835501918
3XV Imporuptible64022016713730802918
4Les Kinz63034397898101713
5Coqs Festifs62043180106-26201410
6XV du Clap6204217498-2420149
7XV de la Burne Picoron61051559165-1061190