D1 : Scores

DateÉvénementRésultats
RC Palais - Société Générale
RCAP - UCB
RC Palais - XV de la Moustache
PEER - British RC
Gitans WB - Nawack
Costognos - Crocodiles
Nawack - LOCH
XV BSPP - Crocodiles
LOCH - RCAP
Société Générale - UCB
PEER - Costognos
British - XV de la Moustache
Nawack - PEER
Gitans WB - RC Palais
Costognos - XV BSPP
Crocodiles - RCAP
Drink & Steak - LOCH
LOCH - UCB
RCAP - Nawack
XV de la Moustache - PEER
Gitans WB - Crocodiles
XV BSPP - British
UCB - PEER
Drink & Steak - RCAP
XV BSPP - XV de la Moustache
Société Générale - Gitans WB
British - Costognos
RC Palais - Crocodiles

D2 : Scores

DateÉvénementRésultats
Kudu In Paris - ONU
Pinte d'Amaury - Youkies
Oval'Mines - Happy Ours
Big de Vincennes - XV du Home
Centrale Parc - VRP
Noeuds Paps - Océan Rugby Club
Blérovingiens - Grands Ducs
Pinte d'Amaury - Centrale Parc
ONU - Youkies
XV du Home - Oval'Mines
Océan Rugby Club - Kudu In Paris
Kudu In Paris - Blérovingiens
Youkies - Noeuds Paps
ONU - Pinte d'Amaury
VRP - Big de Vincennes
Océan Rugby Club - Centrale Parc
Happy Ours - Grands Ducs
Grands Ducs - Big de Vincennes
Noeuds Paps - Pinte d'Amaury
Centrale Parc - XV du Home
Oval'Mines - VRP
Blérovingiens - Happy Ours
Youkies - Kudu In Paris
VRP - XV du Home
Big de Vincennes - Océan Rugby Club
Blérovingiens - Oval'Mines
Noeuds Paps - Grands Ducs
Oval'Mines - Big de Vincennes
XV du Home - Kudu In Paris
Centrale Parc - Noeuds Paps
Happy Ours - Youkies
Océan Rugby Club - VRP
ONU - Blérovingiens
Pinte d'Amaury - Grands Ducs

D3 : Scores

DateÉvénementRésultats
Banque de France - Clignancourt RC
Assoiffés PHD - Stade Léonien
Clignancourt RC - Pompiers du 95
ES Renault - Deloitte
Les Tontons d'Ovalie - Banque de France
BBR - Rapetous
Implacables - ASPTT
XV du Lion - Greyhounds Army
ES Renault - Implacables
Assoiffés PHD - Banque de France
Pompiers du 95 - Assoiffés PHD
Deloitte - BBR
Rapetous - Les Tontons d'Ovalie
Greyhounds Army - ASPTT
Stade Léonien - XV du Lion
ASPTT - Assoiffés PHD
Clignancourt RC - Stade Léonien
Les Tontons d'Ovalie - BBR
Banque de France - ES Renault
Deloitte - Rapetous
Implacables - Greyhounds Army
Pompiers du 95 - Stade Léonien
Rapetous - ES Renault
Les Tontons d'Ovalie - ASPTT
Implacables - XV du Lion
Stade Léonien - ES Renault
Greyhounds Army - Rapetous
BBR - Clignancourt RC
Deloitte - Implacables
XV du Lion - Assoiffés PHD
Clignancourt RC - Les Tontons d'Ovalie

D4 : à venir

DateÉvénementHoraire
XV de l'Assommoir - 36XV
RC Epinay-sur-Seine - Coqs Festifs
Cocks of the Tigers - Les Kinz
Tribal XV - RC Saintry
THS - XV de la Burne Picoron
XV des Pechus - XV Imporuptible
Tuniques Bleues - XV de la Burne Picoron
Servals - Les Kinz
Cocks of the Tigers - Grognards
THS - Coqs Festifs
Tribal XV - MBDA
XV de l'Assommoir - CRAC
XV de la Crampe - 36XV
Air France - XV Imporuptible
Servals - R Se Canto
Tribal XV - Air France
RC Saintry - XV Imporuptible
Air France - MBDA
R Se Canto - Les Kinz
Grognards - Coqs Festifs
Les Kinz - Grognards
MBDA - XV Imporuptible

D4 : Scores

DateÉvénementRésultats
36XV - CRAC
THS - RC Epinay-sur-Seine
Air France - XV des Pechus
XV de la Burne Picoron - Coqs Festifs
RC Saintry - CRAC
Cocks of the Tigers - Tuniques Bleues
XV de la Crampe - XV de l'Assommoir
XV Imporuptible - CRAC
Cocks of the Tigers - THS
Servals - RC Epinay-sur-Seine
Tribal XV - XV de l'Assommoir
Air France - XV de la Crampe
Les Kinz - XV de la Burne Picoron
RC Saintry - 36XV
Tuniques Bleues - Grognards
R Se Canto - Coqs Festifs
Servals - THS
XV Imporuptible - 36XV
XV des Pechus - XV de l'Assommoir
MBDA - CRAC
Tribal XV - XV de la Crampe
Tuniques Bleues - RC Epinay-sur-Seine
R Se Canto - XV de la Burne Picoron
Les Kinz - Coqs Festifs
MBDA - 36XV
Tribal XV - XV des Pechus
Air France - XV de l'Assommoir
Cocks of the Tigers - RC Epinay-sur-Seine
Servals - Tuniques Bleues
R Se Canto - Grognards
Grognards - XV de la Burne Picoron
Servals - Cocks of the Tigers
Tuniques Bleues - THS
XV des Pechus - XV de la Crampe
RC Saintry - MBDA

Tous les matchs à venir

sam 7 Déc 09:00 D3 2020 Paris - Suzanne Lenglen Deloitte XV du Lion sam 7 Déc 10:30 D1 2020 Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux British RC Drink & Steak sam 7 Déc 11:00 D1 2020 Paris - Suzanne Lenglen Société Générale Costognos sam 7 Déc 11:00 Coupe Ultra Petita Meudon - Marcel Bec Tuniques Bleues XV des Pechus sam 7 Déc 11:30 D3 2020 Bougival - Banque de France Greyhounds Army Banque de France sam 7 Déc 12:00 D1 2020 XV de la Moustache RCAP sam 7 Déc 12:00 D1 2020 Crocodiles PEER sam 7 Déc 12:00 D1 2020 XV BSPP Nawack sam 7 Déc 13:00 D1 2020 Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC LOCH Gitans WB sam 7 Déc 13:30 D3 2020 Paris - Pershing Clignancourt RC Implacables sam 7 Déc 14:30 D3 2020 Château-Thierry - Stade Municipal Stade Léonien BBR sam 7 Déc 15:00 D3 2020 Ermont Pompiers du 95 Les Tontons d’Ovalie sam 7 Déc 15:00 D3 2020 Meudon - Marcel Bec ASPTT ES Renault sam 7 Déc 17:30 D1 2020 Paris - Ladoumègue UCB RC Palais mar 10 Déc 20:30 D3 2020 Meudon - Fosse Renault Rapetous Assoiffés PHD ven 13 Déc 20:15 D4B 2020 Meudon - René Leduc XV de l’Assommoir 36XV sam 14 Déc 10:30 D2 2020 Choisy - Plaine Nord  Happy Ours Océan Rugby Club sam 14 Déc 11:00 D2 2020 Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique XV du Home Pinte d’Amaury sam 14 Déc 11:00 D4A 2020 Epinay-sur-Seine - Parc Municipal des Sports RC Epinay-sur-Seine Coqs Festifs sam 14 Déc 12:00 D1 2020 Costognos Drink & Steak sam 14 Déc 12:00 D1 2020 British RC RC Palais sam 14 Déc 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Ladoumègue ONU Oval’Mines sam 14 Déc 12:00 D2 2020 Centrale Parc Blérovingiens sam 14 Déc 12:00 D2 2020 Youkies Big de Vincennes sam 14 Déc 12:00 D4A 2020 Cocks of the Tigers Les Kinz sam 14 Déc 15:00 D3 2020 Ermont Banque de France Pompiers du 95 sam 14 Déc 15:30 D4B 2020 Vigneux - La Concorde Tribal XV RC Saintry sam 14 Déc 18:00 D2 2020 Boulogne - Le Gallo VRP Noeuds Paps sam 14 Déc 18:00 D2 2020 Paris - Carpentier Grands Ducs Kudu In Paris lun 16 Déc 20:00 D4A 2020 Colombes - Yves Du Manoir THS XV de la Burne Picoron lun 16 Déc 20:30 D4B 2020 Montreuil - Robert Barran XV des Pechus XV Imporuptible sam 11 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 Greyhounds Army Deloitte sam 18 Jan 11:00 D4A 2020 Meudon - Marcel Bec Tuniques Bleues XV de la Burne Picoron sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 BBR XV du Lion sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 Assoiffés PHD Implacables sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 ES Renault Clignancourt RC sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 Banque de France Stade Léonien sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 Les Tontons d’Ovalie Deloitte sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 ASPTT Rapetous sam 18 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 Greyhounds Army Pompiers du 95 sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 Nawack UCB sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 Gitans WB British RC sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 Crocodiles XV de la Moustache sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 XV BSPP LOCH sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 RC Palais Drink & Steak sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 RCAP Costognos sam 18 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 PEER Société Générale sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Pinte d’Amaury Oval’Mines sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Big de Vincennes Blérovingiens sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Océan Rugby Club XV du Home sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Noeuds Paps ONU sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Grands Ducs Youkies sam 25 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Happy Ours VRP sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 Servals Les Kinz sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 Cocks of the Tigers Grognards sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 THS Coqs Festifs sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4B 2020 Tribal XV MBDA sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4B 2020 XV de l’Assommoir CRAC sam 25 Jan 12:00 D4B 2020 XV de la Crampe 36XV sam 25 Jan 18:00 D2 2020 Paris - Carpentier Kudu In Paris Centrale Parc jeu 13 Fév 20:15 D4B 2020 Montreuil - Robert Barran Air France XV Imporuptible sam 18 Avr 12:00 D4A 2020 Servals R Se Canto sam 18 Avr 15:00 D4B 2020 Vigneux - La Concorde Tribal XV Air France sam 25 Avr 10:30 D4B 2020 Saintry - Gymnase des Montelièvres RC Saintry XV Imporuptible lun 27 Avr 20:30 D4B 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine Air France MBDA sam 16 Mai 12:00 D1 2020 UCB Drink & Steak ven 1 Jan 10:30 D1 2020 Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Drink & Steak XV BSPP ven 1 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 BBR ASPTT ven 1 Jan 12:00 D3 2020 XV du Lion Pompiers du 95 ven 1 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 XV de la Moustache Gitans WB ven 1 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 Nawack Société Générale ven 1 Jan 12:00 D1 2020 Société Générale LOCH ven 1 Jan 12:00 D2 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand Happy Ours ONU ven 1 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 Les Kinz Grognards ven 1 Jan 12:00 D4B 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine MBDA XV Imporuptible ven 1 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 R Se Canto Les Kinz ven 1 Jan 12:00 D4A 2020 Grognards Coqs Festifs

Tous les résultats

ven 6 Déc 20:15 D4B 2020 Meudon - René Leduc 36XV CRAC sam 30 Nov 18:00 D2 2020 Paris - Carpentier Kudu In Paris 20 ONU 26 sam 30 Nov 12:00 D4A 2020 THS 36 RC Epinay-sur-Seine 12 sam 30 Nov 12:00 D4B 2020 Paris - Pershing Air France 13 XV des Pechus 17 sam 30 Nov 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Pershing Pinte d’Amaury 10 Youkies 8 sam 30 Nov 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Ladoumègue Oval’Mines 13 Happy Ours 16 sam 30 Nov 12:00 D1 2020 Antony - La Grenouillère  RC Palais 47 Société Générale 7 sam 30 Nov 11:30 D3 2020 Bougival - Banque de France Banque de France 26 Clignancourt RC 13 sam 30 Nov 11:00 D2 2020 Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique Big de Vincennes 19 XV du Home 7 sam 30 Nov 11:00 D2 2020 Paris - Suzanne Lenglen Centrale Parc 24 VRP 10 sam 30 Nov 10:30 D4A 2020 Paris - Pershing XV de la Burne Picoron 10 Coqs Festifs 15 sam 30 Nov 10:30 D4B 2020 Athis-Mons - Stade Robert Barran RC Saintry 26 CRAC 51 sam 30 Nov 10:30 D2 2020 Choisy - Plaine Nord  Noeuds Paps 28 Océan Rugby Club 7 sam 30 Nov 10:30 D2 2020 Paris - Polygone Blérovingiens 18 Grands Ducs 12 sam 30 Nov 10:00 D4A 2020 Buc - André Dufranne Cocks of the Tigers 18 Tuniques Bleues 12 sam 30 Nov 09:30 D4B 2020 Paris - Suzanne Lenglen XV de la Crampe 34 XV de l’Assommoir 12 mar 26 Nov 20:30 D3 2020 Meudon - Fosse Renault Assoiffés PHD 16 Stade Léonien 10 sam 23 Nov 18:00 D1 2020 Paris - Carpentier RCAP 11 UCB 19 sam 23 Nov 15:00 D3 2020 Ermont Clignancourt RC 9 Pompiers du 95 10 sam 23 Nov 15:00 D3 2020 Meudon - Marcel Bec ES Renault 21 Deloitte 12 sam 23 Nov 14:00 D2 2020 Antony - La Grenouillère  Pinte d’Amaury 15 Centrale Parc 10 sam 23 Nov 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Pershing ONU 8 Youkies 14 sam 23 Nov 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Ladoumègue XV du Home 8 Oval’Mines 23 sam 23 Nov 11:30 D3 2020 Bougival - Banque de France Les Tontons d’Ovalie 12 Banque de France 8 sam 23 Nov 11:15 D3 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine BBR 25 Rapetous 18 sam 23 Nov 10:30 D2 2020 Choisy - Plaine Nord  Océan Rugby Club 15 Kudu In Paris 13 sam 23 Nov 10:30 D1 2020 Paris - Pershing RC Palais 25 XV de la Moustache 7 sam 23 Nov 10:30 D3 2020 Buc - André Dufranne Implacables 17 ASPTT 7 sam 23 Nov 10:00 D1 2020 Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune Gitans WB 13 Nawack 18 sam 23 Nov 10:00 D1 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand Costognos 8 Crocodiles 9 sam 23 Nov 10:00 D1 2020 Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda PEER 18 British RC 10 sam 23 Nov 10:00 D3 2020 Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte XV du Lion 29 Greyhounds Army 5 lun 18 Nov 20:15 D4B 2020 Montreuil - Robert Barran XV Imporuptible 12 CRAC 56 lun 18 Nov 20:00 D4A 2020 Colombes - Yves Du Manoir Cocks of the Tigers 13 THS 18 sam 16 Nov 18:30 D4A 2020 Meudon - Marcel Bec Servals 47 RC Epinay-sur-Seine 0 sam 16 Nov 18:00 D2 2020 Paris - Carpentier Kudu In Paris 7 Blérovingiens 27 sam 16 Nov 18:00 D2 2020 Boulogne - Le Gallo Youkies 19 Noeuds Paps 19 sam 16 Nov 15:30 D4B 2020 Vigneux - La Concorde Tribal XV 13 XV de l’Assommoir 17 sam 16 Nov 15:00 D4B 2020 Paris - Pershing Air France 24 XV de la Crampe 29 sam 16 Nov 12:30 D2 2020 Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux ONU 15 Pinte d’Amaury 17 sam 16 Nov 12:00 D4A 2020 Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda Les Kinz 26 XV de la Burne Picoron 19 sam 16 Nov 12:00 D4B 2020 RC Saintry 25 36XV 0 sam 16 Nov 11:00 D4A 2020 Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Stade Georges-Lefèvre Tuniques Bleues 27 Grognards 12 sam 16 Nov 11:00 D1 2020 Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune Nawack 8 LOCH 0 sam 16 Nov 10:30 D4A 2020 Paris - Pershing R Se Canto 76 Coqs Festifs 7 sam 16 Nov 10:30 D2 2020 Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux VRP 15 Big de Vincennes 22 sam 16 Nov 10:30 D2 2020 Choisy - Plaine Nord  Océan Rugby Club 14 Centrale Parc 17 sam 16 Nov 10:30 D3 2020 Buc - André Dufranne ES Renault 10 Implacables 14 sam 16 Nov 09:00 D2 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand Happy Ours 39 Grands Ducs 12 sam 16 Nov 09:00 D1 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand XV BSPP 13 Crocodiles 15 mar 12 Nov 20:15 D3 2020 Meudon - Fosse Renault Assoiffés PHD 5 Banque de France 16 sam 9 Nov 15:00 D3 2020 Ermont Pompiers du 95 20 Assoiffés PHD 29 sam 9 Nov 13:30 D3 2020 Château-Thierry - Stade Municipal Deloitte 15 BBR 28 sam 9 Nov 11:15 D3 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine Rapetous 0 Les Tontons d’Ovalie 29 sam 9 Nov 11:00 D3 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand Greyhounds Army 37 ASPTT 38 sam 9 Nov 10:00 D1 2020 Champigny LOCH 40 RCAP 21 jeu 7 Nov 20:20 D3 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine Stade Léonien 12 XV du Lion 27 lun 4 Nov 20:00 D4A 2020 Colombes - Yves Du Manoir Servals 15 THS 14 lun 28 Oct 20:15 D4B 2020 Montreuil - Robert Barran XV Imporuptible 14 36XV 34 sam 26 Oct 18:00 D2 2020 Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin Grands Ducs 8 Big de Vincennes 22 sam 26 Oct 18:00 D1 2020 Paris - Carpentier Société Générale 25 UCB 0 sam 26 Oct 17:00 D1 2020 Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda PEER 21 Costognos 8 sam 26 Oct 15:00 D2 2020 Boulogne - Le Gallo Noeuds Paps 15 Pinte d’Amaury 0 sam 26 Oct 14:00 D2 2020 Antony - La Grenouillère  Centrale Parc 26 XV du Home 19 sam 26 Oct 13:00 D4B 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine MBDA 15 CRAC 36 sam 26 Oct 13:00 D4B 2020 Paris - Pershing XV des Pechus 39 XV de l’Assommoir 50 sam 26 Oct 12:30 D4B 2020 Paris - Pershing Tribal XV 5 XV de la Crampe 45 sam 26 Oct 12:00 D2 2020 Paris - Ladoumègue Oval’Mines 22 VRP 27 sam 26 Oct 11:00 D4A 2020 Epinay-sur-Seine - Parc Municipal des Sports Tuniques Bleues 22 RC Epinay-sur-Seine 10 sam 26 Oct 09:15 D4A 2020 Paris - Suzanne Lenglen R Se Canto 25 XV de la Burne Picoron 0 sam 26 Oct 09:00 D2 2020 Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand Blérovingiens 26 Happy Ours 0 mar 22 Oct 20:30 D3 2020 Meudon - Fosse Renault ASPTT 15 Assoiffés PHD 12 sam 19 Oct 18:00 D2 2020 Paris - Carpentier Youkies 10 Kudu In Paris 29 sam 19 Oct 15:00 D3 2020 Paris - Pershing Clignancourt RC 22 Stade Léonien 7 sam 19 Oct 12:00 D3 2020 Les Tontons d’Ovalie 25 BBR 0 sam 19 Oct 11:30 D3 2020 Bougival - Banque de France Banque de France 16 ES Renault 10 sam 19 Oct 11:15 D3 2020 Clamart - Stade de la Plaine Deloitte 22 Rapetous 17 sam 19 Oct 10:30 D4A 2020 Paris - Pershing Les Kinz 43 Coqs Festifs 7 sam 19 Oct 10:30 D1 2020 Paris - Polygone British RC 8 XV de la Moustache 0 sam 19 Oct 10:30 D3 2020 Buc - André Dufranne