Océan Rugby Club

2021-2022
11e

2019-2020
14e

2018-2019
4e


Demi finaliste

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
147131101413061911155146
24013904513122081045143
3361370680261199628038
43613706802762245211038
5361381420233205285029
6361380551268207613130
7351370670285237486035
8351371561249207423131
9321370640228231-33032
10251350732213244-316226
11231350830185239-5410024
121513301030197287-903029
131513301030160310-1506018
141113201130149333-1844015

Match

(13)
11:00
2e Division
2023-2024
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

Océan Rugby Club • Tontons d'Ovalie

Résultats

(11)
10:00
2e Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Océan Rugby Club • XV du Lion

(12)
22 - 13
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Big de Vincennes

(10)
21 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP • Océan Rugby Club

(6)
12 - 6
2e Division
2023-2024
Meudon - René Leduc

Océan Rugby Club • XV des Bergers

(9)
9 - 23
2e Division
2023-2024
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

Océan Rugby Club • RCAP

(8)
14 - 15
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours • Océan Rugby Club

(7)
46 - 0
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ASPTT • Océan Rugby Club

(5)
37 - 10
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

XV de la Banane • Océan Rugby Club

(4)
5 - 0
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Papa’s Rian’s • Océan Rugby Club

(3)
10 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Kukies

(2)
33 - 17
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Blérovingiens • Océan Rugby Club

(1)
16 - 18
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • British RC

40 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

(13)
6 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP • Océan Rugby Club

(12)
24 - 17
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • XV des Bergers

(10)
25 - 25
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

RCAP • Océan Rugby Club

(11)
13 - 12
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Implacables

(9)
23 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • XV du Lion

(8)
34 - 12
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Oval'Mines

(7)
10 - 22
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Pintes d'Amaury

(6)
15 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Océan Rugby Club

(5)
10 - 20
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Kukies • Océan Rugby Club

(4)
15 - 7
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Blérovingiens

(3)
16 - 27
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Tontons d'Ovalie

(2)
20 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ONU • Océan Rugby Club

(1)
11 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

(12)
27 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables • Océan Rugby Club

(13)
24 - 24
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Oval'Mines

(7)
31 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Meudon - Fosse Renault

Blérovingiens • Océan Rugby Club

(5)
46 - 7
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Centrale Parc • Océan Rugby Club

(10)
29 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • XV du Home

(11)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • Océan Rugby Club

(9)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

00:00
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022

Kukies • Océan Rugby Club

(8)
10 - 24
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • VRP

(6)
7 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Océan Rugby Club • ONU

(4)
7 - 29
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Océan Rugby Club • Kukies

(3)
17 - 23
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Pintes d’Amaury • Océan Rugby Club

(2)
10 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d Ovalie • Océan Rugby Club

(1)
16 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Grands Ducs

(9)
8 - 14
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

Océan Rugby Club - Oval'Mines

(8)
12 - 5
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Blérovingiens - Océan Rugby Club

(6)
12 - 7
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours - Océan Rugby Club

(5)
28 - 7
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Noeuds Paps - Océan Rugby Club

(3)
15 - 13
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Kudu In Paris

(4)
14 - 17
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Centrale Parc

19 - 31
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Océan Rugby Club - Pinte d’Amaury

(2)
39 - 21
2e Division
2019-2020
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Big de Vincennes - Océan Rugby Club

(1)
22 - 24
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - VRP

(1/2)
1 - 0
2018-2019

Pinte d'Amaury - Océan Rugby Club

(1/4)
32 - 17
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Big de Vincennes

(13)
13 - 7
D2 2019
2018-2019

Océan Rugby Club - Kudus

(12)
8 - 13
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Oval'Mines - Océan Rugby Club

(11)
32 - 36
D2 2019
2018-2019
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

Océan Rugby Club - XV du Home

(10)
20 - 24
D2 2019
2018-2019

Océan Rugby Club - Big de Vincennes

(9)
8 - 29
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Youkies - Océan Rugby Club

(8)
3 - 18
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Drink & Steak

(7)
7 - 6
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours - Océan Rugby Club

(6)
22 - 21
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Pinte d'Amaury

(5)
5 - 34
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP - Océan Rugby Club

(4)
42 - 0
D2 2019
2018-2019
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Océan Rugby Club - Pompiers du 95

(3)
0 - 15
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ONU - Océan Rugby Club

(2)
14 - 24
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ES Renault - Océan Rugby Club

(1)
5 - 40
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - XV BSPP