Happy Ours

 

 

2021-2022
8e

Quart de finaliste

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
147131101413061911155146
24013904513122081045143
3361370680261199628038
43613706802762245211038
5361381420233205285029
6361380551268207613130
7351370670285237486035
8351371561249207423131
9321370640228231-33032
10251350732213244-316226
11231350830185239-5410024
121513301030197287-903029
131513301030160310-1506018
141113201130149333-1844015

Résultats

(13)
22 - 21
2e Division
2023-2024
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Big de Vincennes • Happy Ours

(12)
18 - 25
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours • Blérovingiens

(11)
10 - 38
2e Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Happy Ours • British RC

(10)
12 - 36
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours • Tontons d'Ovalie

(1)
0 - 20
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Carpentier

Kukies • Happy Ours

(9)
18 - 21
2e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV du Lion • Happy Ours

(8)
14 - 15
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours • Océan Rugby Club

(7)
36 - 15
2e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours • VRP

(5)
32 - 18
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV des Bergers • Happy Ours

(4)
15 - 10
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours • XV de la Banane

(3)
17 - 28
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Papa’s Rian’s • Happy Ours

(2)
12 - 14
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours • RCAP

(6)
43 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT • Happy Ours

24 - 10
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Pintes d’Amaury • Happy Ours – Costognos

40 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

(13)
33 - 11
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Carpentier

Happy Ours – Costognos • Kukies

(12)
12 - 31
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Happy Ours - Costognos

(11)
52 - 31
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Pintes d’Amaury • Happy Ours - Costognos

(10)
18 - 20
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • XV du Lion

(9)
16 - 24
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • Happy Ours - Costognos

(8)
19 - 3
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours – Costognos • ASPTT

0 - 25
Coupes
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • Tontons d’Ovalie

(7)
15 - 29
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • ONU

(6)
28 - 8
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Blérovingiens • Happy Ours - Costognos

(5)
15 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • Happy Ours - Costognos

(4)
33 - 10
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • Implacables

(3)
8 - 10
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • RCAP

(2)
5 - 24
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

XV des Bergers • Happy Ours - Costognos

(1)
11 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

19 - 12
Amicaux
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • XV des Bergers

13 - 21
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • Tontons d’Ovalie

(13)
13 - 8
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours – Costognos • Tontons d'Ovalie

(12)
24 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • Happy Ours - Costognos

(11)
15 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours – Costognos • Oval'Mines

(10)
6 - 13
2e Division
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables • Happy Ours - Costognos

00:00
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022

PEER • Happy Ours – Costognos

(9)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Happy Ours – Costognos • Océan Rugby Club

(8)
14 - 20
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV du Home • Happy Ours - Costognos

(7)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • Happy Ours - Costognos

(6)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Happy Ours – Costognos • VRP

(5)
28 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Blérovingiens • Happy Ours - Costognos

(4)
15 - 18
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • ONU

(3)
14 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc • Happy Ours - Costognos

(2)
24 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Happy Ours – Costognos • Kukies

(1)
18 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Pintes d Amaury • Happy Ours Costognos

27 - 25
Amicaux 2021-2022
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Happy Ours – Costognos • Alpes Hero XV