ONU

2021-2022
3e

2019-2020
8e

2018-2019
6e


Demi finaliste

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
1164301409439556016
213430110645311307
3124202407638383010
412330000534013207
512430111654322317
61042022057570308
79320110674324108
884202007280-81010
984202005670-14008
1074202125759-2225
116310231603426217
1253102104258-16105
13140041046113-67307
14140041023105-82302

Match

(5)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • XV des Bergers

(6)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • XV du Lion

(7)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Happy Ours – Costognos • ONU

(8)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

RCAP • ONU

(9)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Tontons d’Ovalie • ONU

(10)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • Kukies

(11)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • Blérovingiens

(12)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Pintes d’Amaury • ONU

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • Implacables

Résultats

(4)
10 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • ONU

(3)
15 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • ONU

(2)
20 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ONU • Océan Rugby Club

(1)
10 - 5
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ONU • ASPTT

11 - 31
2e Division
2021-2022
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Événement

14 - 18
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Événement

32 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

ONU • Grands Ducs

(2)
20 - 23
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Blérovingiens • ONU

(13)
5 - 41
2e Division
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

ONU • Centrale Parc

(7)
19 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

ONU • Implacables

(12)
14 - 11
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Kukies • ONU

(11)
15 - 41
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • Pintes d'Amaury

(10)
32 - 11
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • ONU

(9)
23 - 31
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • Grands Ducs

(8)
8 - 24
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • ONU

(6)
7 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Océan Rugby Club • ONU

(1)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • ONU

(3)
46 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • VRP

(5)
31 - 29
2e Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

ONU • XV du Home

(4)
15 - 18
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours – Costognos • ONU

12:00
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

RCAP - ONU

(8)
11 - 23
2e Division
2019-2020
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

ONU - Big de Vincennes

(7)
12 - 8
2e Division
2019-2020
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Noeuds Paps - ONU

(6)
25 - 17
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

ONU - Oval'Mines

(5)
20 - 26
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Carpentier

Kudu In Paris - ONU

(3)
8 - 14
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

ONU - Youkies

(4)
15 - 17
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

ONU - Pinte d'Amaury

19 - 9
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

ONU - Gitans WB

(1)
9 - 7
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

ONU - Blérovingiens

(1/2)
20 - 19
2018-2019

Drink & Steak - ONU

(1/4)
22 - 40
2018-2019
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

XV du Home - ONU

(13)
0 - 25
D2 2019
2018-2019
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Pompiers du 95 - ONU

(12)
23 - 14
D2 2019
2018-2019
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

ONU - Drink & Steak

(11)
32 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ONU - VRP

(10)
7 - 20
D2 2019
2018-2019
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

XV du Home - ONU

(9)
22 - 20
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

ONU - Oval'Mines

(7)
29 - 11
D2 2019
2018-2019
Clichy - Stade Racine

XV BSPP - ONU

(8)
15 - 20
D2 2019
2018-2019

Youkies - ONU

(6)
10 - 29
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Carpentier

ONU - Kudus

(5)
19 - 13
D2 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ONU - ES Renault

(4)
33 - 6
D2 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Happy Ours - ONU

(3)
0 - 15
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ONU - Océan Rugby Club

(1)
25 - 20
D2 2019
2018-2019

ONU - Big de Vincennes

(2)
9 - 7
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Polygone

Pinte d’Amaury - ONU