Crocodiles

2021-2022
5e

Quart de finaliste

2019-2020
4e

2018-2019
2e


Demi finaliste

Classement 1e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
155131300303251252006034
249131102613771821953146
3431391350301207944031
4401390440279218618035
5381380560270219513032
6311371543255207486327
7291360750245272-273029
8271350870177163146022
9241340980235224113034
10241350851229263-342023
1124135085124924183126
12231350841236280-446135
131613301040151298-1475021
14-31300131499529-4302314

Match

(10)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Crocodiles • PEER

(11)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Gitan Olympique Puteaux (C) • Crocodiles

(12)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Crocodiles • Noeuds Paps

(13)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Crocodiles • Nawack

Résultats

(9)
5 - 46
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(8)
17 - 23
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Polygone

Crocodiles • RC Palais

(7)
Reporté
1re Division
2023-2024

Crocodiles • LOCH (C)

(6)
14 - 25
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Jacques Anquetil

Drink & Steak • Crocodiles

(5)
8 - 3
1re Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Crocodiles • Union CSPTT Brut (C)

(4)
40 - 8
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Stade de la Cipale

Crocodiles • Pintes d'Amaury

(3)
20 - 21
1re Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Société Générale • Crocodiles

(2)
19 - 8
1re Division
2023-2024
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc • Crocodiles

(1)
10 - 20
1re Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

ONU • Crocodiles

10:30
Bagnolet- Stade de la Briqueterie

LOCH - CROCODILES RUGBY

13 - 12
1re Division
2022-2023
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

PEER - Crocodiles

18 - 18
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Gitan Olympique Puteaux • Crocodiles

(12)
34 - 12
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Centrale Parc • Crocodiles

(13)
7 - 31
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(11)
12 - 28
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Big de Vincennes • Crocodiles

(10)
11 - 15
1re Division
2022-2023
Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune

Crocodiles • Nawack

10 - 20
Coupes
2022-2023
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Crocodiles - Noeuds Paps

(9)
20 - 18
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Crocodiles • Noeuds Paps

(8)
7 - 40
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

RC Palais • Crocodiles

(7)
19 - 9
1re Division
2022-2023
Maison Laffitte - Stade de l'île de la commune

Crocodiles • British RC

(6)
13 - 25
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • LOCH

19 - 9
Coupes
2022-2023

Crocodiles • British RC

(5)
23 - 14
1re Division
2022-2023
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

PEER • Crocodiles

(4)
15 - 15
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Gitan Olympique Puteaux • Crocodiles

(3)
11 - 6
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • Union CSPTT Brut

(1)
29 - 21
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Crocodiles • Drink & Steak

(2)
12 - 15
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • Société Générale

30 - 17
1re Division
2021-2022
Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune

Événement

23 - 6
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

LOCH • Crocodiles

14 - 16
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Société Générale • Crocodiles

(9)
14 - 16
1re Division
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Société Générale • Crocodiles

13 - 34
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(13)
19 - 24
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • Drink & Steak

(12)
39 - 6
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

LOCH • Crocodiles

(1)
14 - 5
1re Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Crocodiles • Union CSPTT Brut

(10)
30 - 15
1re Division
2021-2022
Maison Laffitte - Stade de l'île de la commune

Crocodiles • British RC

(11)
12 - 38
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

RC Palais • Crocodiles

5 - 35
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles

(8)
11 - 13
1re Division
2021-2022
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

Crocodiles • PEER

(7)
35 - 18
1re Division
2021-2022
Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune

Nawack • Crocodiles

(6)
16 - 6
1re Division
2021-2022
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Crocodiles • Noeuds Paps

(5)
12 - 9
1re Division
2021-2022
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Big de Vincennes • Crocodiles

(4)
22 - 17
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • Gitan Puteaux

(3)
18 - 13
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

RCAP • Crocodiles

(2)
9 - 30
1re Division
2021-2022
Meudon - René Leduc

XV de la Moustache • Crocodiles

(10)
10 - 29
1re Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Drink & Steak - Crocodiles

(9)
9 - 15
1re Division
2019-2020
Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC

Crocodiles - LOCH

(8)
17 - 15
1re Division
2019-2020
Paris - Carpentier

UCB - Crocodiles

(7)
31 - 11
1re Division
2019-2020

Crocodiles - XV de la Moustache

(6)
13 - 15
1re Division
2019-2020

Crocodiles - PEER

(5)
8 - 9
1re Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Costognos - Crocodiles

(4)
13 - 15
1re Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

XV BSPP - Crocodiles

18 - 19
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Crocodiles - Drink & Steak

(3)
8 - 6
1re Division
2019-2020
Champigny - Stade Municipal

Crocodiles - RCAP

(2)
6 - 5
1re Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Gitans WB - Crocodiles

(1)
21 - 27
1re Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

RC Palais - Crocodiles

(1/2)
0 - 1
2018-2019

Crocodiles - Nawack

(1/4)
30 - 0
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Crocodiles - RC Palais

(13)
11 - 13
D1 2019
2018-2019
Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune

Nawack - Crocodiles

(12)
17 - 0
D1 2019
2018-2019
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Crocodiles - Gitans WB

(11)
17 - 23
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

RCAP - Crocodiles

(10)
29 - 33
D1 2019
2018-2019

Crocodiles - XV de la Moustache

(9)
15 - 8
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

RC Palais - Crocodiles

(8)
21 - 17
D1 2019
2018-2019

Crocodiles - Blerovingiens

(7)
12 - 27
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

LOCH - Crocodiles

(6)
28 - 49
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

British RC - Crocodiles

(5)
18 - 33
D1 2019
2018-2019
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

Crocodiles - PEER

(4)
33 - 33
D1 2019
2018-2019

Costognos - Crocodiles

(3)
10 - 3
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Crocodiles - CSPTT

(2)
20 - 6
D1 2019
2018-2019

Crocodiles - Société Générale

(1)
13 - 48
D1 2019
2018-2019

BRUT - Crocodiles