ASPTT

Divisions
Coupe Elite 2019, Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020, D3 2019, D3 2020, D3 2021-2022, D3B 2020-2021
Saisons
2018-2019, 2019-2020, 2020-2021, 2021-2022

Résultats

19 - 27
D3 2021-2022
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Événement

3 - 22
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Événement

3 - 43
D3 2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous • ASPTT

(13)
7 - 17
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Deloitte

(12)
15 - 48
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Clignancourt RC Korian • ASPTT

(11)
24 - 6
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV de la Crampe

(10)
0 - 42
D3 2021-2022
Bougival - Banque de France

Banque de France • ASPTT

(9)
13 - 30
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ES Renault • ASPTT

(8)
Reporté
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Stade Léonien

(7)
19 - 26
D3 2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous • ASPTT

(6)
45 - 10
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT • CRAC

(5)
13 - 25
D3 2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Cocks of the Tigers • ASPTT

(4)
24 - 14
D3 2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

ASPTT • XV du Lion

(3)
5 - 38
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

R Se Canto • ASPTT

(1)
Annulé
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Assoiffés PHD

(2)
Reporté
D3 2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Pompiers du 95

(10)
8 - 34
D3 2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

XV du Lion - ASPTT

(9)
16 - 6
D3 2020
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

ASPTT - Pompiers du 95

26 - 26
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

PEER - ASPTT

(8)
3 - 8
D3 2020

Stade Léonien - ASPTT

(7)
28 - 13
D3 2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

ASPTT - Rapetous

0 - 7
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Youkies

(6)
24 - 10
D3 2020
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ASPTT - ES Renault

(5)
17 - 7
D3 2020
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables - ASPTT

(4)
37 - 38
D3 2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Greyhounds Army - ASPTT

(3)
15 - 12
D3 2020
Meudon - Fosse Renault

ASPTT - Assoiffés PHD

(2)
18 - 8
D3 2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Les Tontons d'Ovalie - ASPTT

(1/4)
25 - 0
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc - ASPTT

(13)
5 - 68
D3 2019

Deloitte - ASPTT

(12)
13 - 36
D3 2019
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

ASPTT - Rapetous

(11)
22 - 24
D3 2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

Clignancourt RC Korian - ASPTT

(10)
25 - 0
D3 2019
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

ASPTT - Tribal XV

(9)
6 - 14
D3 2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT - Noeuds Paps

(8)
14 - 9
D3 2019

Grands Ducs - ASPTT

(7)
6 - 29
D3 2019
Auteuil - Hippodrome

ASPTT - EPO

(6)
24 - 19
D3 2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

Servals - ASPTT

(5)
7 - 21
D3 2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT - Stade Léonien

(4)
22 - 19
D3 2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Assoiffés PHD - ASPTT

(3)
34 - 17
D3 2019
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc - ASPTT

(2)
27 - 7
D3 2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT - XV du Bouclier

(1)
5 - 18
D3 2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

BBR - ASPTT