ASPTT

ASPTT

2021-2022
2e

2019-2020
4e

2018-2019
8e


Quart de finaliste

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
147131101413061911155146
24013904513122081045143
3361370680261199628038
43613706802762245211038
5361381420233205285029
6361380551268207613130
7351370670285237486035
8351371561249207423131
9321370640228231-33032
10251350732213244-316226
11231350830185239-5410024
121513301030197287-903029
131513301030160310-1506018
141113201130149333-1844015

Match

(1)
10:00
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

Big de Vincennes • ASPTT

(13)
17:00
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Papa's Rian's

Résultats

(12)
31 - 25
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV de la Banane

(11)
33 - 7
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • VRP

(10)
0 - 13
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

Kukies • ASPTT

(9)
12 - 16
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • British RC

(8)
17 - 38
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

Tontons d’Ovalie • ASPTT

(7)
46 - 0
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

ASPTT • Océan Rugby Club

(5)
Reporté
2e Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV du Lion • ASPTT

(4)
13 - 33
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

RCAP • ASPTT

(3)
30 - 10
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Blérovingiens

(2)
19 - 10
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV des Bergers • ASPTT

(6)
43 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT • Happy Ours

22 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Pintes d’Amaury • ASPTT

10 - 15
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Jacques Anquetil

ONU • ASPTT

3 - 22
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • ASPTT

(13)
15 - 6
2e Division
2022-2023
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

RCAP • ASPTT

(12)
20 - 5
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Tontons d'Ovalie

(11)
35 - 22
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV des Bergers

(10)
18 - 10
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

ASPTT • Implacables

(9)
36 - 29
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Blérovingiens

(8)
19 - 3
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Happy Ours – Costognos • ASPTT

(7)
10 - 26
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

VRP • ASPTT

(6)
15 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Océan Rugby Club

(5)
10 - 16
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV du Lion

(4)
34 - 39
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Pintes d’Amaury • ASPTT

(3)
0 - 37
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • ASPTT

(2)
18 - 24
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Carpentier

ASPTT • Kukies

(1)
10 - 5
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

ONU • ASPTT

19 - 27
3e Division
2021-2022
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Événement

3 - 22
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Événement

3 - 43
3e Division
2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous • ASPTT

(13)
7 - 17
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Deloitte

(12)
15 - 48
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Clignancourt RC Korian • ASPTT

(11)
24 - 6
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV de la Crampe

(10)
0 - 42
3e Division
2021-2022
Bougival - Banque de France

Banque de France • ASPTT

(9)
13 - 30
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ES Renault • ASPTT

(8)
Reporté
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Stade Léonien

(7)
19 - 26
3e Division
2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous • ASPTT

(6)
45 - 10
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT • CRAC

(5)
13 - 25
3e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Cocks of the Tigers • ASPTT

(4)
24 - 14
3e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

ASPTT • XV du Lion

(3)
5 - 38
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

R Se Canto • ASPTT

(1)
Annulé
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Assoiffés PHD

(2)
Reporté
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • Pompiers du 95

(10)
8 - 34
3e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

XV du Lion - ASPTT

(9)
16 - 6
3e Division
2019-2020
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

ASPTT - Pompiers du 95

26 - 26
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

PEER - ASPTT

(8)
3 - 8
3e Division
2019-2020

Stade Léonien - ASPTT

(7)
28 - 13
3e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

ASPTT - Rapetous

0 - 7
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Youkies

(6)
24 - 10
3e Division
2019-2020
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ASPTT - ES Renault

(5)
17 - 7
3e Division
2019-2020
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables - ASPTT

(4)
37 - 38
3e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Greyhounds Army - ASPTT

(3)
15 - 12
3e Division
2019-2020
Meudon - Fosse Renault

ASPTT - Assoiffés PHD

(2)
18 - 8
3e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Les Tontons d'Ovalie - ASPTT

(1/4)
25 - 0
2018-2019
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc - ASPTT

(13)
5 - 68
D3 2019
2018-2019

Deloitte - ASPTT

(12)
13 - 36
D3 2019
2018-2019
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

ASPTT - Rapetous

(11)
22 - 24
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

Clignancourt RC Korian - ASPTT

(10)
25 - 0
D3 2019
2018-2019
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

ASPTT - Tribal XV

(9)
6 - 14
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT - Noeuds Paps

(8)
14 - 9
D3 2019
2018-2019

Grands Ducs - ASPTT

(7)
6 - 29
D3 2019
2018-2019
Auteuil - Hippodrome

ASPTT - EPO

(6)
24 - 19
D3 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

Servals - ASPTT

(5)
7 - 21
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ASPTT - Stade Léonien

(4)
22 - 19
D3 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Assoiffés PHD - ASPTT

(3)
34 - 17
D3 2019
2018-2019
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc - ASPTT

(2)
27 - 7
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT - XV du Bouclier

(1)
5 - 18
D3 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

BBR - ASPTT