XV de la Crampe

2021-2022
4e

Demi finaliste

2019-2020
1e Poule B

2018-2019
3e Poule B


Quart de finaliste

Classement 3e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
161141400613281331953151
2531311021013931272664163
3501310031003861152715060
44113805902761261507038
5371381452245178678236
6341371540204173318033
732137064016716070027
8311460870200177238026
9271360752175186-119125
10231341861168237-693025
11221351711162342-1803123
121413301053172269-976023
13-713101221363391-3281010
14-251300130250325-325000

Match

(12)
11:30
3e Division
2023-2024
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

XV de la Crampe (C) • Rapetous

(7)
13:30
3e Division
2023-2024
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ES Renault • XV de la Crampe

(5)
20:30
3e Division
2023-2024
Vaucresson - Yves du Manoir

XV de l’Assommoir • XV de la Crampe

Résultats

(13)
26 - 26
3e Division
2023-2024
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

XV de la Crampe (C) • Stade Léonien

(11)
14 - 12
3e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe (C) • All Pinks

(10)
Reporté
3e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Clignancourt RC Korian (C) • XV de la Crampe (C)

(9)
21 - 16
3e Division
2023-2024
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Servals • XV de la Crampe

(8)
19 - 13
3e Division
2023-2024
Colombes - Yves Du Manoir

XV de la Crampe • Oval'Mines

(6)
33 - 0
3e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Cocks of the Tiger – Puteaux • XV de la Crampe

(4)
17 - 44
3e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV de la Crampe • Tontons Flankers

(3)
9 - 7
3e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe • BBR

(2)
27 - 15
3e Division
2023-2024
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables (C) • XV de la Crampe

(1)
5 - 36
3e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Polygone

XV de la Crampe • XV des Pechus

11:00
Amicaux
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe • R Se Canto

(6)
Annulé
3e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

XV de la Crampe • Servals

(13)
27 - 24
3e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Rapetous • XV de la Crampe

(9)
14 - 18
3e Division
2022-2023
Bougival - Banque de France

XV de la Crampe • Banque de France

(12)
45 - 0
3e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

XV de la Banane • XV de la Crampe

(11)
27 - 6
3e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Cocks of the Tiger – Puteaux • XV de la Crampe

(10)
Annulé
3e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Deloitte • XV de la Crampe

(8)
Annulé
3e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

XV de la Crampe • Assoiffés PHD

(7)
10 - 39
3e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe • Papa's Rian's

(5)
17 - 17
3e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV de la Crampe • ES Renault

(3)
14 - 13
3e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV de la Crampe • Stade Léonien

(4)
13 - 0
3e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Clignancourt RC Korian • XV de la Crampe

9 - 13
Coupes
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

XV de la Crampe • Tontons Flankers

(2)
8 - 13
3e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe • Tontons Flankers

(1)
Annulé
3e Division
2022-2023
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Pompiers du 95 • XV de la Crampe

24 - 0
3e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Événement

25 - 0
3e Division
2021-2022

XV de la Crampe • Pompiers du 95

(13)
Annulé
3e Division
2021-2022
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ES Renault • XV de la Crampe

(7)
29 - 35
3e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Cocks of the Tigers • XV de la Crampe

(6)
13 - 27
3e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV de la Crampe • XV du Lion

(12)
36 - 17
3e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV de la Crampe • Banque de France

(11)
24 - 6
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • XV de la Crampe

(10)
33 - 10
3e Division
2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

XV de la Crampe • Stade Léonien

33 - 12
Coupe D3/D4 2021-2022
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV du Lion • XV de la Crampe

(9)
8 - 18
3e Division
2021-2022
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous • XV de la Crampe

(8)
Annulé
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe • CRAC

(2)
A planifier
3e Division
2021-2022

Deloitte • XV de la Crampe

(5)
5 - 20
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

R Se Canto • XV de la Crampe

(4)
31 - 10
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

XV de la Crampe • Pompiers du 95

(3)
6 - 10
3e Division
2021-2022
Meudon - Fosse Renault

XV de la Crampe • Assoiffés PHD

(1)
38 - 20
3e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

XV de la Crampe • Clignancourt RC Korian

A planifier
Coupe Ultra Petita 2020

CRAC - XV de la Crampe

(9)
61 - 00
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe - RC Saintry

(8)
18 - 11
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe - CRAC

(7)
34 - 18
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe - 36XV

10 - 17
Coupe Ultra Petita 2020

THS - XV de la Crampe

(5)
34 - 12
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV de la Crampe - XV de l'Assommoir

(4)
24 - 29
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

Air France - XV de la Crampe

(3)
5 - 45
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

Tribal XV - XV de la Crampe

(1)
24 - 41
4e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV des Pechus - XV de la Crampe

(1/4)
29 - 14
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Greyhounds Army - XV de la Crampe

(3)
12 - 18
D4B 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

XV de la Crampe - ES Renault 2

(5)
17 - 36
D4B 2019
2018-2019

THS - XV de la Crampe

(4)
8 - 16
D4B 2019
2018-2019
Buc - André Dufranne

XV de la Crampe - Implacables

(2)
13 - 19
D4B 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV du Lion - XV de la Crampe

(1)
32 - 19
D4B 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

XV de la Crampe - XV de l'Assommoir