VRP

2021-2022
13e

2019-2020
6e

2018-2019
10e

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
1164301409439556016
213430110645311307
3124202407638383010
412330000534013207
512430111654322317
61042022057570308
79320110674324108
884202007280-81010
984202005670-14008
1074202125759-2225
116310231603426217
1253102104258-16105
13140041046113-67307
14140041023105-82302

Match

(5)
11:00
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Pintes d’Amaury • VRP

(6)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Tontons d’Ovalie • VRP

(7)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • ASPTT

(8)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Kukies

(9)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Implacables

(10)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

XV des Bergers • VRP

(11)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Oval’Mines • VRP

(12)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Happy Ours - Costognos

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Océan Rugby Club

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Océan Rugby Club (Copy)

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Océan Rugby Club (Copy)

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Océan Rugby Club (Copy)

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

VRP • Océan Rugby Club (Copy)

Résultats

(4)
8 - 17
2e Division
2022-2023
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

VRP • RCAP

(3)
15 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • ONU

(2)
27 - 12
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Blérovingiens • VRP

(1)
12 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV du Lion • VRP

(13)
25 - 29
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

VRP • Pintes d'Amaury

(12)
64 - 0
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • VRP

(11)
10 - 26
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • Grands Ducs

(10)
26 - 9
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • VRP

(8)
10 - 24
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • VRP

(7)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • XV du Home

(9)
20 - 15
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • Implacables

(6)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Happy Ours – Costognos • VRP

(3)
46 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • VRP

(4)
38 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Blérovingiens

(2)
00 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

VRP • Centrale Parc

(1)
12 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Kukies • VRP

(5)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • VRP

(9)
22 - 15
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

Grands Ducs - VRP

(8)
20 - 19
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

VRP - Pinte d'Amaury

(7)
3 - 45
2e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Happy Ours - VRP

(6)
14 - 34
2e Division
2019-2020
Boulogne - Le Gallo

VRP - Noeuds Paps

(5)
24 - 10
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Centrale Parc - VRP

(4)
15 - 22
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

VRP - Big de Vincennes

(3)
22 - 27
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval'Mines - VRP

(2)
25 - 20
2e Division
2019-2020
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

VRP - XV du Home

(1)
22 - 24
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - VRP

(13)
27 - 26
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV du Home - VRP

(12)
20 - 26
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - Big de Vincennes

(11)
32 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ONU - VRP

(10)
21 - 39
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - Pinte d'Amaury

(9)
12 - 15
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - XV BSPP

(1)
0 - 25
D2 2019
2018-2019
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Pompiers du 95 - VRP

(4)
16 - 18
D2 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ES Renault - VRP

(8)
9 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval'Mines - VRP

(7)
42 - 5
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Carpentier

VRP - Kudus

(6)
3 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Youkies - VRP

(5)
5 - 34
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP - Océan Rugby Club

(3)
38 - 7
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Drink & Steak - VRP

(2)
6 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

VRP - Happy Ours