VRP

2021-2022
13e

2019-2020
6e

2018-2019
10e

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
147131101413061911155146
24013904513122081045143
3361370680261199628038
43613706802762245211038
5361381420233205285029
6361380551268207613130
7351370670285237486035
8351371561249207423131
9321370640228231-33032
10251350732213244-316226
11231350830185239-5410024
121513301030197287-903029
131513301030160310-1506018
141113201130149333-1844015

Match

(13)
18:00
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Carpentier

VRP • Kukies

Résultats

(12)
29 - 21
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Papa’s Rian’s • VRP

(10)
21 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP • Océan Rugby Club

(11)
33 - 7
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

ASPTT • VRP

(9)
3 - 25
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Ladoumègue

VRP • XV des Bergers

(8)
Reporté
2e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

VRP • British RC

(7)
36 - 15
2e Division
2023-2024
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Happy Ours • VRP

(6)
7 - 8
2e Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV du Lion • VRP

(5)
24 - 22
2e Division
2023-2024
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

VRP • RCAP

(4)
14 - 24
2e Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Blérovingiens • VRP

(3)
5 - 32
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Jacques Anquetil

Big de Vincennes • VRP

(2)
5 - 38
2e Division
2023-2024
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

VRP • XV de la Banane

(1)
8 - 34
2e Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Tontons d'Ovalie

22 - 12
Barrages d'accessions
2022-2023
Meudon - Marcel Bec

Barrages D2-D3 : VRP • Servals

(13)
6 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP • Océan Rugby Club

(12)
12 - 31
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Happy Ours - Costognos

(11)
22 - 19
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • VRP

(10)
18 - 34
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV des Bergers • VRP

(9)
19 - 20
2e Division
2022-2023
Buc - André Dufranne

VRP • Implacables

(8)
13 - 26
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Carpentier

VRP • Kukies

(7)
10 - 26
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Ladoumègue

VRP • ASPTT

(6)
29 - 13
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • VRP

(5)
31 - 15
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Pintes d’Amaury • VRP

(4)
8 - 17
2e Division
2022-2023
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

VRP • RCAP

(3)
15 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • ONU

(2)
27 - 12
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Blérovingiens • VRP

(1)
12 - 21
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV du Lion • VRP

(13)
25 - 29
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

VRP • Pintes d'Amaury

(12)
64 - 0
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Tontons d’Ovalie • VRP

(11)
10 - 26
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • Grands Ducs

(10)
26 - 9
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • VRP

(8)
10 - 24
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • VRP

(7)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • XV du Home

(9)
20 - 15
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • Implacables

(6)
Reporté
2e Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Happy Ours – Costognos • VRP

(3)
46 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • VRP

(4)
38 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Blérovingiens

(2)
00 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Antony - La Grenouillère 

VRP • Centrale Parc

(1)
12 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Kukies • VRP

(5)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • VRP

(9)
22 - 15
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

Grands Ducs - VRP

(8)
20 - 19
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

VRP - Pinte d'Amaury

(7)
3 - 45
2e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Happy Ours - VRP

(6)
14 - 34
2e Division
2019-2020
Boulogne - Le Gallo

VRP - Noeuds Paps

(5)
24 - 10
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Centrale Parc - VRP

(4)
15 - 22
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

VRP - Big de Vincennes

(3)
22 - 27
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval'Mines - VRP

(2)
25 - 20
2e Division
2019-2020
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

VRP - XV du Home

(1)
22 - 24
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - VRP

(13)
27 - 26
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

XV du Home - VRP

(12)
20 - 26
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - Big de Vincennes

(11)
32 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

ONU - VRP

(10)
21 - 39
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - Pinte d'Amaury

(9)
12 - 15
D2 2019
2018-2019

VRP - XV BSPP

(1)
0 - 25
D2 2019
2018-2019
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Pompiers du 95 - VRP

(4)
16 - 18
D2 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - Marcel Bec

ES Renault - VRP

(8)
9 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval'Mines - VRP

(7)
42 - 5
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Carpentier

VRP - Kudus

(6)
3 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Youkies - VRP

(5)
5 - 34
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

VRP - Océan Rugby Club

(3)
38 - 7
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Drink & Steak - VRP

(2)
6 - 16
D2 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

VRP - Happy Ours