Grands Ducs

2021-2022
2e

Quart de finaliste

2019-2020
7e

2018-2019
3e

Demi finaliste

Classement 1e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
155131300303251252006034
249131102613771821953146
3431391350301207944031
4401390440279218618035
5381380560270219513032
6311371543255207486327
7291360750245272-273029
8271350870177163146022
9241340980235224113034
10241350851229263-342023
1124135085124924183126
12231350841236280-446135
131613301040151298-1475021
14-31300131499529-4302314

Match

(10)
10:30
1re Division
2023-2024
Bagnolet- Stade de la Briqueterie

LOCH • Grands Ducs

(11)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Drink & Steak • Grands Ducs

(12)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Grands Ducs • PEER

(13)
00:00
1re Division
2023-2024

Grands Ducs • Union CSPTT Brut

Résultats

(9)
5 - 46
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(8)
12 - 9
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Stade de la Cipale

Pintes d’Amaury • Grands Ducs

(7)
53 - 8
1re Division
2023-2024
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc • Grands Ducs

(6)
10 - 34
1re Division
2023-2024
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • ONU

(5)
0 - 20
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Pershing

Grands Ducs • RC Palais

(4)
18 - 15
1re Division
2023-2024
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Gitan Olympique Puteaux [C] • Grands Ducs

(3)
12 - 15
1re Division
2023-2024
Gennevilliers - Stade Claude Luboz

Grands Ducs • Nawack

(2)
24 - 12
1re Division
2023-2024
Paris - Pershing

Société Générale • Grands Ducs

(1)
11 - 21
1re Division
2023-2024
Villiers sur Marne - Stade Octave Lapize

Grands Ducs • Noeuds Paps

23 - 21
Barrages d'accessions
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Barrages D1-D2 : Grands Ducs • Tontons d'Ovalie

(5)
63 - 7
1re Division
2022-2023
Montreuil - Robert Barran

Grands Ducs • Big de Vincennes

(12)
12 - 13
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Polygone

Grands Ducs • Union CSPTT Brut

(13)
7 - 31
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(11)
0 - 45
1re Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • LOCH

(10)
8 - 23
1re Division
2022-2023
Boulogne - Le Gallo

Grands Ducs • Noeuds Paps

(9)
28 - 6
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Drink & Steak • Grands Ducs

(8)
14 - 26
1re Division
2022-2023
Villiers sur Marne - Complexe Lapize

Grands Ducs • Nawack

(7)
9 - 17
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Pershing

RC Palais • Grands Ducs

(6)
0 - 62
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

British RC • Grands Ducs

(3)
22 - 27
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Société Générale • Grands Ducs

(4)
8 - 5
1re Division
2022-2023
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Grands Ducs • Centrale Parc

(2)
40 - 0
1re Division
2022-2023
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

PEER • Grands Ducs

(1)
31 - 12
1re Division
2022-2023
Villiers sur Marne - Complexe Lapize

Gitan Olympique Puteaux • Grands Ducs

32 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

ONU • Grands Ducs

(7)
5 - 45
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Kukies • Grands Ducs

(13)
19 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV du Home • Grands Ducs

13 - 34
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • Crocodiles

(12)
24 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Grands Ducs • Happy Ours - Costognos

(11)
10 - 26
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

VRP • Grands Ducs

(10)
24 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Grands Ducs • Blérovingiens

(6)
14 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Stade de la Cipale

Grands Ducs • Pintes d'Amaury

(9)
23 - 31
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

ONU • Grands Ducs

(8)
8 - 3
2e Division
2021-2022
Villiers sur Marne - Complexe Lapize

Grands Ducs • Centrale Parc

10:00
Amicaux 2021-2022
2021-2022
Champigny- Parc du Tremblay

RCAP - XV des Grands Ducs

(4)
25 - 0
2e Division
2021-2022

Grands Ducs • XV BSPP

(5)
29 - 27
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Grands Ducs • Tontons d'Ovalie

17 - 34
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

RC Palais

24 - 19
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

Grands Ducs • Implacables

(3)
5 - 26
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Oval’Mines • Grands Ducs

(2)
24 - 22
2e Division
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

Grands Ducs • Implacables

(1)
16 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Grands Ducs

(9)
22 - 15
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Pershing

Grands Ducs - VRP

(1/8)
21 - 39
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

Grands Ducs - Pinte d'Amaury

(8)
14 - 22
2e Division
2019-2020
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

XV du Home - Grands Ducs

(7)
21 - 14
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Grands Ducs - Youkies

0 - 25
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

ES Renault - Grands Ducs

(6)
24 - 22
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Carpentier

Grands Ducs - Kudu In Paris

(5)
18 - 12
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Polygone

Blérovingiens - Grands Ducs

(4)
39 - 12
2e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Happy Ours - Grands Ducs

(3)
8 - 22
2e Division
2019-2020
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Grands Ducs - Big de Vincennes

(2)
26 - 20
2e Division
2019-2020
Meudon - Fosse Renault

Noeuds Paps - Grands Ducs

(1)
26 - 31
2e Division
2019-2020
Meudon - Fosse Renault

Pinte d'Amaury - Grands Ducs

(1/2)
1 - 0
2018-2019

Noeuds Paps - Grands Ducs

(1/4)
1 - 0
2018-2019

Grands Ducs

(13)
3 - 8
D3 2019
2018-2019

Centrale Parc - Grands Ducs

(12)
58 - 21
D3 2019
2018-2019
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Grands Ducs - Stade Léonien

(11)
13 - 32
D3 2019
2018-2019

Assoiffés PHD - Grands Ducs

(10)
25 - 0
D3 2019
2018-2019

Grands Ducs - XV du Bouclier

(9)
8 - 64
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Polygone

Clignancourt RC Korian - Grands Ducs

(8)
14 - 9
D3 2019
2018-2019

Grands Ducs - ASPTT

(7)
8 - 13
D3 2019
2018-2019
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Rapetous - Grands Ducs

(6)
23 - 26
D3 2019
2018-2019

Grands Ducs - BBR

(5)
19 - 0
D3 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Noeuds Paps - Grands Ducs

(4)
60 - 8
D3 2019
2018-2019
Vigneux - La Concorde

Grands Ducs - Tribal XV

(3)
29 - 12
D3 2019
2018-2019

Grands Ducs - Servals

(2)
17 - 18
D3 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Deloitte - Grands Ducs

(1)
58 - 5
D3 2019
2018-2019
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Grands Ducs - EPO