Blérovingiens

2021-2022
10e

2019-2020
2e

2018-2019
13e

Classement 2e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
1164301409439556016
213430110645311307
3124202407638383010
412330000534013207
512430111654322317
61042022057570308
79320110674324108
884202007280-81010
984202005670-14008
1074202125759-2225
116310231603426217
1253102104258-16105
13140041046113-67307
14140041023105-82302

Match

(5)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Blérovingiens • RCAP

00:00
Coupes
2022-2023

RCAP • Blérovingiens

(6)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Blérovingiens • Happy Ours - Costognos

(7)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

XV des Bergers • Blérovingiens

(8)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Blérovingiens • Implacables

(9)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ASPTT • Blérovingiens

(10)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Blérovingiens • Oval'Mines

(11)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

ONU • Blérovingiens

(12)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Kukies • Blérovingiens

(13)
00:00
2e Division
2022-2023

Blérovingiens • Tontons d'Ovalie

Résultats

(4)
10:30
2e Division
2022-2023
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club • Blérovingiens

(3)
17 - 30
2e Division
2022-2023
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

XV du Lion • Blérovingiens

(2)
27 - 12
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Blérovingiens • VRP

(1)
10 - 14
2e Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Blérovingiens • Pintes d'Amaury

(1)
Annulé
2e Division
2021-2022

Centrale Parc • Blérovingiens

(Barrage D2-D3)
31 - 14
Barrages d'accessions 2021-2022
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Blérovingiens • ES Renault

(2)
20 - 23
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Carpentier

Blérovingiens • ONU

(13)
27 - 22
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

Blérovingiens • Kukies

(11)
25 - 27
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Blérovingiens • Tontons d'Ovalie

(12)
17 - 12
2e Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Parc des Sports interdépartemental

Pintes d’Amaury • Blérovingiens

(7)
31 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Meudon - Fosse Renault

Blérovingiens • Océan Rugby Club

(10)
24 - 17
2e Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Grands Ducs • Blérovingiens

(9)
20 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Ladoumègue

Blérovingiens • Oval'Mines

(8)
15 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Buc - André Dufranne

Implacables • Blérovingiens

(6)
45 - 15
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Jacques Anquetil

XV du Home • Blérovingiens

(3)
0 - 25
2e Division
2021-2022

XV BSPP • Blérovingiens

(5)
28 - 10
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Blérovingiens • Happy Ours - Costognos

(4)
38 - 5
2e Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

VRP • Blérovingiens

(9)
17 - 41
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Carpentier

Pinte d'Amaury - Blérovingiens

(8)
12 - 5
2e Division
2019-2020
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Blérovingiens - Océan Rugby Club

(7)
41 - 10
2e Division
2019-2020
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Big de Vincennes - Blérovingiens

(6)
19 - 36
2e Division
2019-2020
Antony - La Grenouillère 

Centrale Parc - Blérovingiens

(5)
18 - 12
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Polygone

Blérovingiens - Grands Ducs

(4)
7 - 27
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Carpentier

Kudu In Paris - Blérovingiens

(3)
26 - 0
2e Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Blérovingiens - Happy Ours

(2)
41 - 12
2e Division
2019-2020
Paris - Ladoumègue

Blérovingiens - Oval'Mines

(1)
9 - 7
2e Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

ONU - Blérovingiens

(11)
26 - 13
D1 2019
2018-2019

PEER - Blerovingiens

(13)
9 - 10
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Blerovingiens - RC Palais

(10)
7 - 50
D1 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Polygone

BRUT - Blerovingiens

(12)
3 - 10
D1 2019
2018-2019
Meudon - René Leduc

Blerovingiens - XV de la Moustache

(9)
12 - 15
D1 2019
2018-2019

Blerovingiens - Société Générale

(8)
21 - 17
D1 2019
2018-2019

Crocodiles - Blerovingiens

(7)
6 - 19
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Blerovingiens - Nawack

(6)
6 - 6
D1 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

CSPTT - Blerovingiens

(5)
18 - 6
D1 2019
2018-2019
Champigny - Stade Municipal

RCAP - Blerovingiens

(3)
15 - 33
D1 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Blerovingiens - Costognos

(2)
32 - 12
D1 2019
2018-2019
Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC

LOCH - Blerovingiens

(1)
19 - 26
D1 2019
2018-2019
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Blerovingiens - Gitans WB

(4)
21 - 12
D1 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Blerovingiens - British RC