Drink & Steak

2021-2022
8e

Quart de finaliste

2019-2020
11e

2018-2019
2e


Classement 1e division • Saison 2022-2023

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
11443013114344990020
2133300107237350010
39320110524210004
494202106878-10006
5822000039327004
683201006371-8009
7631022050464006
864103206980-11005
9521011037370002
1053102104352-9005
11421010045405005
1201001002231-9003
1302002113993-54006
1402002001271-59002

Match

(5)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Union CSPTT Brut • Drink & Steak

00:00
Coupes
2022-2023

Big de Vincennes • Drink & Steak

(6)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Drink & Steak • PEER

(7)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Drink & Steak • Big de Vincennes

(8)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

LOCH • Drink & Steak

(9)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Drink & Steak • Grands Ducs

(10)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Drink & Steak • RC Palais

(11)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Société Générale • Drink & Steak

(12)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

Drink & Steak • Nawack

(13)
00:00
1re Division
2022-2023

British RC • Drink & Steak

Résultats

(4)
24 - 28
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Noeuds Paps • Drink & Steak

(3)
6 - 13
1re Division
2022-2023
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Drink & Steak • Gitan Olympique Puteaux

(1)
29 - 21
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Crocodiles • Drink & Steak

(2)
13 - 12
1re Division
2022-2023
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

Drink & Steak • Centrale Parc

46 - 19
2021-2022
Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC

Événement

(13)
19 - 24
1re Division
2021-2022
Bobigny - Stade Départemental de la Motte

Crocodiles • Drink & Steak

(12)
10 - 21
1re Division
2021-2022
Maison Laffitte - Stade de l'île de la commune

Drink & Steak • British RC

(11)
23 - 22
1re Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Société Générale • Drink & Steak

(10)
18 - 48
1re Division
2021-2022
Saint-Ouen - Pablo Neruda

Drink & Steak • PEER

(9)
22 - 17
1re Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Nawack • Drink & Steak

(8)
39 - 13
1re Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

Drink & Steak • Noeuds Paps

(7)
40 - 32
1re Division
2021-2022
Auteuil - Hippodrome

Big de Vincennes • Drink & Steak

(6)
5 - 9
1re Division
2021-2022
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Drink & Steak • Gitan Puteaux

(5)
0 - 19
1re Division
2021-2022
Paris - Suzanne Lenglen

RCAP • Drink & Steak

(4)
17 - 25
1re Division
2021-2022
Puteaux – Ile-de-Puteaux Sud Herbe

XV de la Moustache • Drink & Steak

(3)
16 - 15
1re Division
2021-2022
Paris - Jacques Anquetil

Drink & Steak • Union CSPTT Brut

(Tour 1)
21 - 7
Coupe D1/D2 2021-2022
2021-2022
Vincennes - Léon Bonvoisin

Big de Vincennes • Drink & Steak

(2)
18 - 17
1re Division
2021-2022
Paris - Pershing

Drink & Steak • RC Palais

(1)
24 - 0
1re Division
2021-2022
Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC

LOCH • Drink & Steak

(10)
10 - 29
1re Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

Drink & Steak - Crocodiles

(1/4)
7 - 31
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

Drink & Steak - RC Palais

(9)
23 - 17
1re Division
2019-2020
Saint-Denis - Stade Auguste Delaune

Nawack - Drink & Steak

(8)
3 - 15
1re Division
2019-2020

Drink & Steak - Gitans WB

(7)
21 - 20
1re Division
2019-2020

RC Palais - Drink & Steak

0 - 0
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Stade Léonien

(2)
31 - 32
1re Division
2019-2020
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Costognos - Drink & Steak

(6)
19 - 22
1re Division
2019-2020
Puteaux - Ile-de-Puteaux Nord Synthétique

British RC - Drink & Steak

18 - 19
Coupe Rugby-Corner 2020

Crocodiles - Drink & Steak

(3)
22 - 30
1re Division
2019-2020
Jouy-en-Josas - Campus HEC

Drink & Steak - LOCH

(1)
25 - 28
1re Division
2019-2020
Champigny - Stade Municipal

Drink & Steak - RCAP

20 - 20
2018-2019

Drink & Steak - Pinte d'Amaury

(1/2)
20 - 19
2018-2019

Drink & Steak - ONU

(1/4)
35 - 13
2018-2019
Paris - Ladoumègue

Drink & Steak - Oval'Mines

(12)
23 - 14
D2 2019
2018-2019
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

ONU - Drink & Steak

(11)
23 - 5
D2 2019
2018-2019
Pantin - Stade Raoul Montbrand

Drink & Steak - Happy Ours

(10)
10 - 40
D2 2019
2018-2019
Ermont - Saint Exupéry

Pompiers du 95 - Drink & Steak

(9)
48 - 24
D2 2019
2018-2019
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

Drink & Steak - ES Renault

(13)
7 - 25
D2 2019
2018-2019
Suresnes - Jean-Moulin

Drink & Steak - Oval'Mines

(8)
3 - 18
D2 2019
2018-2019
Choisy - Plaine Nord 

Océan Rugby Club - Drink & Steak

(7)
36 - 5
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Drink & Steak - Youkies

(6)
14 - 10
D2 2019
2018-2019
Clamart - Stade de la Plaine

Drink & Steak - XV BSPP

(5)
0 - 38
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Carpentier

Kudus - Drink & Steak

(4)
15 - 17
D2 2019
2018-2019
Palaiseau - Campus Polytechnique

XV du Home - Drink & Steak

(3)
38 - 7
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Pershing

Drink & Steak - VRP

(2)
22 - 29
D2 2019
2018-2019

Big de Vincennes - Drink & Steak

(1)
29 - 29
D2 2019
2018-2019
Paris - Polygone

Pinte d’Amaury - Drink & Steak